?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
13 August 2007 @ 08:08 pm
too much drinking....fuck....  
Hello to every1 and to all my pets,sluts,etc....well the goddess went out this weekend and drank too damn much....I had alot of fun...don't want to fill yall in because I don't have too...but let's say there were alot of dicks left throbbing and empty pockets...haha....well I said I will post my gifts which i am...cuz I luv when my pets,slut,etc spoils me...no need to be locking up nothin .....I let the world know even if it lipgloss or somethin ,but my top spoilers get special treatment...let's see what else ...hmmmm...you know the same ole same ole...working on my stuff...ok I will post maybe 2morrow...

Until Goddess Davina Speaks Again

*spanks* *spanks*

toesniffer mike ...these r sooo fucking cute


from my wtbb ..he's such a good boi


from a GC


from a GC


from my wtbb..this is sexy azz fuck on me..


from DQ mary ..


from DQ mary ...


from ttdjoe...he's sooo tiny..haha


from ttdjoe..teenie weenie

 
 
Current Mood: drunkdrunk
Current Music: too much humping