?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
04 August 2007 @ 12:34 pm
working on sum thangs  
  Hello to every1 and to all my sluts,pets,etc....well the ebil aunt is pouring like a thunder storm and I'm not myself, but I can deal with it...haha...it's going to be a min before I can tease my wtbb......his flowers that I got from him are still lovely..the lilies still haven't bloom yet ,but I still take a pic of it and post it later.....I'm waiting for two sexy outfits that wtbb got me to cum in...I can't wait till my prezzies cum in.....sooooo toesniffer mike beg me for  pics of my dirty azz feet...i mean they were dirty azz hell...he tribute $$$.$$ then I took my garbage out barefoot like a country girl...*yee haw everybody*.....I told him to choke off the dirt crumbs that was on my feet...haha...here one of the pics.... this one was the clean version...yucky right...you shoulda seen his  version...haha..lets see whatelse...oh yeah yesterday my t-shirt that DQ mary got me came in...i'm wearing it now...all the godiva chocolate is gone...my sis and I ate two of the cakes and they were delicious...going to save the rest for...I bet you wanna know.....haha .....let's see what have I've been doing....hmmmmm....yesss i've been working on things that you perverts would enjoy...in time...you catch my drift... 

until Goddess Davina speaks again
*spanks* *spanks*



My stinky dirty azz feet....lick dem clean Bitches!!!



My flowers wtbb got me... they r sooo pretty...



 
 
Current Location: stabbing sumthin
Current Mood: bitchybitchy
Current Music: when it rains it pours...my aching back